Avarra by Palace
Avarra by Palace is a current off-plan development by Emaar Development P.J.S.C. in Business Bay, Dubai, registered with the Dubai Land Department (project 4227). The project comprises 694 residential units. Declared project value: AED 1,192M. Construction is 0% complete per the latest DLD inspection. Scheduled handover: Jun 2031. Register your interest with ERE Homes for floor plans, payment plans and launch pricing.
Business Bay recorded 9,202 registered sales in the 12 months to Sep 2026, at a median of AED 2.09M, or AED 2,550 per square foot. These are Dubai Land Department transactions, not asking prices, so they are what buyers actually paid.
Where is Avarra by Palace located?
When does Avarra by Palace hand over?
Who is the developer of Avarra by Palace?
What do homes in Business Bay sell for?
What types of home does Avarra by Palace have?
Is Business Bay a good area to invest in?
Can foreigners buy at Avarra by Palace?
What is the payment plan on Avarra by Palace?
The Heights Country ClubRenders to follow
The Heights Country ClubRenders to follow
The ValleyRenders to follow